Posez votre candidature [email protected]
Posez votre candidature [email protected]

Gagnants A - B

Arts martiaux

2009

2007 Martine Bernard Beauceville    
2006 Martine Bernard Beauceville (catégorie hors discipline)    
2005 Pascal Baillargeon  Saint-Georges  

p

1999

1993 Vincent Pépin Saint-Georges    
1992 Jean-François Maheux Saint-Georges    
1991 Annick Tremblay Saint-Côme-Linière    
1990 Steven Morin Saint-Georges    

1989

1989 Steven Morin Saint-Georges    
1988 Sébastien Fortin Saint-Georges    
1987 Nicolas Tran Khan Saint-Georges    
1985 Nathalie Gosselin Sainte-Marie    
1984 Nathalie Gosselin Sainte-Marie    
1983 Claude Poulin Saint-Jules    
1982 Denise Thivierge Sainte-Marie    
1981 Denise Thivierge Sainte-Marie      
1980 Denise Thivierge (judo) Sainte-Marie      
1980 Guy Bergeron (karaté) Sainte-Marie    

Athlétisme

2019

2019 Enrique Simard      
2012 Julie Labonté Sainte-Justine
V
 
2011 Julie Labonté Sainte-Justine  

P

2010 Julie Labonté Sainte-Justine    

2009

2009 Julie Labonté Sainte-Justine (hors discipline)   

P

2008 Julie Labonté  Sainte-Justine    

P

2007 Julie Labonté Sainte-Justine  

P

2006 Julie Labonté Sainte-Justine    
2005 Bianca Boulet-Binet  Saint-Georges
V

P

2003 Véronique Giguère Saint-Georges (hors discipline)  
V
 
2002 Véronique Giguère  Saint-Georges
V

P

2001 Daniel Jacques Saint-Georges    
V
 
2000 Sandra Couture Saint-Georges     
V
 

1999

1999 Mélynda Couture Saint-Georges    
1998 Mélynda Couture Saint-Georges    
1997 Tina Lessard Saint- Joseph    
1996 Véronique Fortin Saint-Georges    
1995 Véronique Fortin Saint-Georges    
1994 Christian Gilbert Saint-Georges    
1993 Christian Gilbert Saint-Georges    
1992 Christian Gilbert Saint-Georges    
1991 Patrick Vaillancourt Saint-Honoré    
1990 Patrick Vaillancourt Saint-Honoré    

1989

1989 Yvan Lachance Saint-Georges    
1988 Yvan Lachance Saint-Georges    
1987 Johanne Pomerleau Sainte-Marie    
1986 Nathalie Rhéaume Sainte-Marie    
1986 Johanne Pomerleau Sainte-Marie    
1985 Isabelle Roy Saint-Ludger    
1984 Isabelle Roy Saint-Ludger    
1983 Pierre Carrier Saint-Gédéon    
1982 Manon Mercier Saint-Ludger    
1981 François Poulin Saint-Georges    

Auto-moto

1999

1995 Motocross Christian Gilbert Saint-Georges (catégorie hors discipline)
1992 Motocross Jean-Pierre Jacques Lac-Etchemin
1991 Motoneige Michel Bégin Saint-Georges
1990 Motocross Christian Gilbert Saint-Georges

1989

1989 Auto accélération Ghislain Beaulieu Lac-Etchemin
1988 motoneige Michel Bégin Saint-Georges
1987 slalom Robert Sirois Saint-Georges
1986 slalom Robert Sirois Saint-Georges
1985 motocross  Richard Speer Sainte-Marie
1984 motocross Pierre Jolicoeur Saint-Georges 
1983 motocross  Pierre Jolicoeur Saint-Georges 
1982 motocross  Pierre Jolicoeur Saint-Georges 
1981 motocross  Louis Cliche Vallée-Jonction 
1980 slalom  Robert Sirois Saint-Georges 

1979

1979 stock-car Gérald Fortin Saint-Georges
1979 motoneige Pierre Rodrigue Saint-Côme-Linière
1978 accélération Jean-Yves Doyon Saint-Georges 
1978 motoneige Laurent Caouette Saint-Théophile

Badminton

2019

2019 Megan Rodrigue      
2011 Josiane Langlois Saint-Georges
V

P

2009

2008 Vincent Gauvin Saint-Georges
V
 
2007 Jean-Christoph Morin Saint-Georges    
V
 
2006 Dale Veilleux Saint-Georges
V
 
2005 Dale Veilleux  Saint-Georges    
2002 Anne-Catherine Simard Saint-Georges    
2001 Hubert Poirier Saint-Georges     
V
 

1999

1999 Hubert Poirier Saint-Georges     
1999 Alexandre Poulin Saint-Georges    
1998 Simon Grondin Saint-Georges    
1997 Rose-Marie Caron-Guay Saint-Georges    
1996 Sonia Goulet Saint-Prosper    
1993 Youric Breton Saint-Georges    
1992 Fredéric Gagné Saint-Georges    
1991 Daniel Quirion Saint-Prosper    
1990 Sylvie-Anne Bélanger Saint-Zacharie    

1989

1989 Édith Perreault Saints-Anges    
1988 Isabelle Reny Saint-Prosper    
1987 Isabelle Reny Saint-Prosper    
1986 Isabelle Reny Saint-Prosper    
1985 Gilles Tanguay Saint-Prosper    
1984 Sarah Therrien Saint-Georges    
1983 Claudie Therrien Saint-Georges    
1982 Jacynthe Pouliot Saint-Joseph    
1981 Jacynthe Pouliot Saint-Joseph    

Balle-molle

2012

2011 Audrey Vachon Sainte-Marie

1999

1999 Véronique Pouliot Saint-Georges
1998 Jérôme Côté Saint-Georges
1997 Jean-Pierre Dutil Saint-Georges
1996 Jérôme Gourde Lac-Etchemin
1995 Érice Cloutier Sainte-Germaine
1994 André Nadeau Lac-Etchemin
1993 Roger Poulin Lac-Etchemin
1992 Rémi Jacques Saint-Georges
1991 Michel Jacques Saint-Georges
1990 Steve Bégin Sainte-Marie

1989

1989 Max Pagé Saint-Georges
1988 Pierre Bilodeau Vallée-Jonction
1987 Marc Deblois Saint-Georges
1986 Nancy Roy Tring-Jonction
1985 Michel Jacques (Majeure) Saint-Georges
1985 Jean-Pierre Fortin (Mineure) Saint-Georges
1984 Pierre Boulet (Majeure) Saint-Georges
1984 Bernard Bouffard (Mineure) Saint-Georges
1983 Pierre Boulet (Majeure) Vallée-Jonction
1983 Mario Giroux (Mineure) Saint-Gédéon
1982 Martin Vachon (Majeure) Saint-Joseph
1982 Hertel Labbé (Mineure) Tring-Jonction
1981 Pierre Boulet (Majeure) Vallée-Jonction
1981 José Mathieu (Mineure) Saint-Éphrem
1980 Jean Bisson Vallée-Jonction

1979

1979 Alain Lessard Beauceville
1978 Mario Poirier Beauceville

Baseball

2019

2019 Marc-Antoine Perron-Rousseau      
2012 Alex Potvin St-Georges  

P

2009

2008 Émilie Breton St-Prosper
V

P

2006 Jonathan Gilbert Saint-Georges    
2005 Daniel Jacques  Saint-Georges
V

P

2004 Bernard Parent  Saint-Georges    
2003 Bernard Parent Saint-Georges
V

P

2002 Daniel Jacques Saint-Georges    
2001 Guillaume Drouin  Saint-Georges
V

P

2000 Bernard Parent Saint-Georges    

1999

1996 Stéphane Veilleux Saint-Georges    
1995 Marc-Antoine Poulin Saint-Georges    

Basketball

2019

2019 Austin Roy      

2009

2005 Sandra Dallaire St-Jean-de-la-Lande
V

P

2003 Claudine Poulin Saint-Georges
V

P

2002 Jérôme Côté Saint-Georges
V
 
2001 Sébastien Cloutier Vallée-Jonction
V
 
2000 Patricia Poirier Saint-Georges
V
 

1999

1999 Patricia Poirier Saint-Georges  
1998 Karl Paquet Saint-Georges  
1997 Francis Leclerc Saint-Georges  
1996 Nathalie Talbot Saint-Prosper  
1996 Nathalie Talbot Saint-Prosper  
1994 Daniel Quirion Saint-Prosper  

1989

1985 Guy Ferland Sainte-Marie  
1984 Guy Ferland Sainte-Marie  
1983 Guy Ferland Sainte-Marie  
1982 Michel Audesse Sainte-Marie  
1981 Louis Sutton Sainte-Marie  

Boxe

2012

2012 Kimmy St-Pierre St-Éphrem    
2011 Vincent Tardif Saint-Georges
V
 
2010 Vincent Tardif Saint-Georges    

2009

2009 Vincent Tardif Saint-Georges    
2008 Patrick Labbé Saint-Joseph    
2007 Jonathan Deblois Saint-Georges    
2006 Pier-Luc P. Veilleux Saint-Joseph
V
 
2005 Bernard Paquet Saint-Georges  

P

2004 Bernard Paquet Saint-Georges  

P

2003 Bernard Paquet Saint-Georges
V

P

2002 Christian Drouin Saint-Georges
V

P

1989

1981 Réal Nadeau Saint-Gédéon    
1980 Daniel Nadeau Saint-Gédéon    

1979

1979 Pierre Bergeron Saint-Georges